Sbobet.com

Live Score

Brazil - Serie A
23:30 Figueirense-:-Vitoria
23:30 Sport-:-Atletico PR
Russia - Premier League
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg-:-Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00 Anzhi Makhachkala-:-CSKA Moscow
20:30 FC Rostov-:-Gazovik Orenburg
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00 Salzburg-:-Wolfsberger AC
18:30 Ried-:-Sturm Graz
Belgium - Pro League
18:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz-:-Anderlecht
20:00 Zulte-Waregem-:-Eupen
20:00 St.Truiden-:-Lokeren
20:30 Sporting Charleroi-:-Waasland-Beveren
Bulgaria - First Professional League 1st Stage
18:00Pst Beroe-:-Ludogorets Razgrad
18:00 Botev Plovdiv-:-Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20:15 Dunav Ruse-:-Vereya
Croatia - 1. Division
19:00 Cibalia-:-Inter Zapresic
Czech Republic - 1. Division
15:00 Jihlava-:-Viktoria Plzen
17:00 Jablonec-:-Karvina
17:00 Zlin-:-Pribram
20:15 Sparta Prague-:-Slovacko
Denmark - Superligaen
16:00 FC Koebenhavn-:-FC Nordsjaelland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00 HIFK-:-Seinaejoen JK
15:00 PS Kemi-:-VPS
Hungary - NB I
18:00 Ujpest-:-Paksi SE
18:00 Haladas-:-Budapest Honved
20:30 Ferencvaros-:-Diosgyori VTK
Ireland - Premier Division
20:30 Longford Town-:-Galway United FC
Italy - Coppa Italia
18:00 Campodarsego-:-Maceratese
21:00 Lecce-:-Altovicentino
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
04:00FT Tijuana4:0CD Guadalajara
Norway - Tippeligaen
18:00Pst Viking-:-Rosenborg
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Lechia Gdansk-:-Wisla Krakow
20:30 Wisla Plock-:-Legia Warszawa
Romania - Liga I
17:30 Botosani-:-CFR Cluj
19:30Cnc Dinamo Bucuresti-:-Rapid Bucuresti
20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti-:-ACS Poli Timisoara
Slovakia - Super Liga
19:00 Zilina-:-Tatran Presov
19:00 Zlate Moravce-:-Trencin
19:00 FK Senica-:-Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia - Prva Liga
20:15 Gorica-:-Radomlje
20:15 Rudar Velenje-:-Koper
Sweden - Allsvenskan
16:00 Oestersunds FK-:-Elfsborg
16:00 GIF Sundsvall-:-IFK Norrkoeping
16:00 Gefle-:-Hammarby
Switzerland - Super League
17:45 Sion-:-St. Gallen
20:00 Young Boys-:-Lugano
Ukraine - Premier League
16:00 Volyn-:-Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 Zirka-:-Zorya
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa-:-Shakhtar Donetsk
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00 New York City FC-:-Colorado Rapids
USA - USL
01:05FT Harrisburg City Islanders1:1Rochester Rhinos
03:05FT Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC1:1Vancouver Whitecaps II
21:00 Montreal Impact II-:-Charlotte Independence
Brazil - Serie B
00:15FT CRB1:2Brasil de Pelotas
02:30FT Nautico1:0Tupi
21:00 Joinville-:-Oeste FC
21:30 Bragantino-:-Bahia
23:30 Paysandu-:-Vila Nova
International - Club Friendlies
10:05FT South China1:2Juventus
11:05FT Feirense0:0Oliveirense
13:002' Sparta Rotterdam0:0NAC Breda
13:30 Real Betis-:-Everton
14:30 Willem II-:-Mallorca
14:30 Heracles-:-Karabukspor
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig-:-Hertha Berlin
15:00 Ilves-:-Valencia
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld-:-Marseille
15:30 FC Groningen-:-Southampton
15:30 Union Berlin-:-FC Utrecht
16:00 Queens Park Rangers-:-Watford
16:00 Dynamo Dresden-:-Werder Bremen
16:00 Bolton Wanderers-:-Preston North End
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers-:-Swansea City
16:00 AFC Bournemouth-:-Cardiff City
16:00 Aston Villa-:-Middlesbrough
16:00 Birmingham City-:-Roda JC Kerkrade
16:00 Ipswich Town-:-Union St.-Gilloise
16:00 Nottingham Forest-:-Hull City
16:00 Peterborough United-:-Barnsley
16:00 Millwall-:-Brentford
16:00 Bristol City-:-Portsmouth
16:00 Norwich City-:-Hannover 96
16:00 Fortuna Duesseldorf-:-Malaga
16:00 Rangers-:-Burnley
16:00 Blackburn Rovers-:-Girona
16:00 ADO Den Haag-:-Iraklis
16:00 Besiktas-:-Eibar
16:00 Leeds-:-Atalanta
16:00 Fulham-:-Crystal Palace
16:00 Newcastle United-:-Vitesse
16:00 FC Twente-:-Konyaspor
16:00 St. Pauli-:-Sevilla
16:00 Leeds United-:-Atalanta
16:30 Freiburg-:-1860 Muenchen
16:30 VfB Stuttgart-:-Greuther Fuerth
16:30 Karlsruher SC-:-Derby County
17:00 TSV Steinbach-:-Eintracht Frankfurt
17:00 PEC Zwolle-:-Genclerbirligi
17:00 Rennes-:-Guingamp
17:30 Sampdoria-:-ChievoVerona
18:00Cnc Lorient-:-Caen
18:00 Dijon-:-Nancy
18:00 Montpellier-:-Sunderland
18:00 Nantes-:-Athletic Bilbao
18:00 Excelsior-:-Espanyol
18:00Cnc Oud-Heverlee-:-Eendracht Aalst
18:00 Bursaspor-:-Darmstadt
18:00 Bologna-:-Al-Ain
18:00 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg-:-Bayer Leverkusen
18:30 Plymouth Argyle-:-West Bromwich Albion
18:30 Braga-:-Villarreal
19:00 Bordeaux-:-Angers
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla-:-Leganes
19:00Cnc Moreirense-:-Pacos de Ferreira
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna-:-Real Oviedo
19:00 Caen-:-UNFP FC
19:00 Moreirense-:-Felgueiras 1932
19:00 Racing Santander-:-Sporting Gijon
19:00 CDC Montalegre-:-Chaves
19:30 SC Heerenveen-:-Real Sociedad
19:30 Manchester United-:-Galatasaray
20:00 Cadiz-:-Osasuna
20:00 Gyori ETO-:-Trabzonspor
20:05 Racing Santander-:-Alaves
20:30 Granada-:-Al-Ahli
21:00 Sporting CP-:-Wolfsburg
21:10 Alaves-:-Sporting Gijon
Estonia - Meistriliiga
15:00 Infonet Tallinn-:-Trans Narva
18:00 JK Sillamae Kalev-:-Tammeka
France - Ligue 2
15:00 Red Star-:-Auxerre
Japan - J. League 2nd stage
11:05FT Ventforet Kofu0:2Urawa Red Diamonds
11:3570' Avispa Fukuoka1:1Vegalta Sendai
12:05HT Yokohama F.Marinos0:0Nagoya Grampus Eight
12:05HT Shonan Bellmare0:1Kawasaki Frontale
12:05HT Albirex Niigata0:0FC Tokyo
12:05HT Jubilo Iwata1:0Kashiwa Reysol
12:05HT Gamba Osaka0:0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:05HT Vissel Kobe0:0Omiya Ardija
12:05HT Sagan Tosu1:0Kashima Antlers
Norway - 1. Divisjon
15:30 Fredrikstad-:-Mjoendalen
Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 Rad Beograd-:-Vozdovac
19:00 Javor-:-Novi Pazar
20:00 FK Spartak Subotica-:-Radnicki Nis
20:00 Borac Cacak-:-Mladost Lucani
Sweden - Superettan
16:00 Trelleborgs FF-:-Dalkurd FF
16:00 Ljungskile-:-Halmstads BK
16:00 Assyriska FF-:-Aatvidaberg
18:00 Aengelholms FF-:-Sirius
Argentina - Copa Argentina
22:10 San Lorenzo-:-Union de Sunchales
Belarus - Premier League
17:00 Naftan Novopolotsk-:-Isloch
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30 Vitez-:-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17:30 Metalleghe BSI-:-FK Krupa
17:30 Olimpik Sarajevo-:-Zeljeznicar
International - Champions Cup - North America/Europe
19:00 Barcelona-:-Celtic
21:00 Real Madrid-:-Chelsea
23:00 Inter-:-Bayern Munich
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
02:05FT San Luis0:1O'Higgins
18:00 Santiago Wanderers-:-Universidad de Chile
China - Super League
09:30FT Yanbian2:1Shandong Luneng
13:35 Henan Jianye-:-Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35 Shanghai Shenhua-:-Jiangsu Suning FC
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
22:00 Bucaramanga-:-CD Jaguares
El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura
01:35FT UES1:2CD FAS
23:00 Pasaquina-:-Alianza FC
Finland - Ykkonen
13:002' Haka0:0GrIFK Grankulla
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 Chemnitzer FC-:-Sonnenhof Gro├časpach
14:00 RW Erfurt-:-Hallescher FC
14:00 Holstein Kiel-:-FSV Frankfurt
14:00 Wehen-:-Aalen
14:00 Mainz 05 II-:-FSV Zwickau
14:00 Jahn Regensburg-:-Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 Greuther Fuerth II-:-TSV Buchbach
14:00 Augsburg II-:-SV Seligenporten
14:00 VfR Garching-:-Ingolstadt II
17:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof-:-1860 Muenchen II
Germany - Regionalliga North
12:00HT Wolfsburg II0:1ETSV Weiche Flensburg
16:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg-:-Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 Bonner SC-:-Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00 TSG Sprockhoevel-:-SV Roedinghausen
14:00 Oberhausen-:-RW Ahlen
14:00 Wattenscheid-:-SC Verl
14:00 Sportfreunde Siegen-:-Alemannia Aachen
14:00 FC Koeln II-:-Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00 Oldenburger SV-:-Neumuenster
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
23:30 Antigua Guatemala-:-CSD Comunicaciones
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
03:05FT CD Olimpia3:2Social Sol
23:00 CD Marathon-:-Platense FC
Indonesia - Super League
11:00 Persepam Madura United-:-Persipura Jayapura
11:00FT Madura United2:0Persipura Jayapura
14:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United-:-Persija Jakarta
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FK Spartaks-:-BFC Daugavpils
18:00 FK Liepaja-:-Ventspils
Moldova - National Division
17:00 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga-:-FC Academia Chisinau
17:00 Dinamo-Auto-:-FC Sheriff
17:00 FC Zaria-:-CS Petrocub
Norway - 2. Divisjon avd. 4
16:00 Fram-:-Vindbjart
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00FT General Diaz1:2Sol de America
22:00 Luqueno-:-General Caballero
Peru - Primera Divisi├│n - Clausura
19:30 Ayacucho FC-:-Sporting Cristal
22:00 Deportivo Municipal-:-Real Garcilaso
Poland - 1. Division
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn-:-Chrobry Glogow
18:00 GKS Katowice-:-Wigry Suwalki
18:00 Znicz Pruszkow-:-Bytovia Bytow
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
19:00 Wisla Pulawy-:-MKS Kluczbork
Poland - 2. Division
17:00 Warta Poznan-:-Kotwica Kolobrzeg
17:00 GKS Belchatow-:-Olimpia Zambrow
17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Radomiak Radom
18:00 Odra Opole-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Portugal - League Cup
19:00 Gil Vicente-:-Academica
19:00 Portimonense-:-Santa Clara
Scotland - League Cup Grp. A
16:00 Dumbarton-:-Peterhead
16:00 Dundee FC-:-Forfar Athletic
Scotland - League Cup Grp. B
16:00 Falkirk-:-Brechin City
16:00 St.Johnstone-:-Stirling Albion
Scotland - League Cup Grp. C
16:00 Inverness CT-:-Arbroath
Scotland - League Cup Grp. D
16:00 Raith Rovers-:-Alloa Athletic
16:00 Ross County-:-Cove Rangers
Scotland - League Cup Grp. E
16:00 Partick Thistle-:-Queen's Park
16:00 Queen of South-:-Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League Cup Grp. F
16:00 East Stirlingshire-:-Annan Athletic
16:00 Stranraer-:-Motherwell
Scotland - League Cup Grp. G
16:00 Hamilton Academical-:-Livingston
16:00 St. Mirren-:-Edinburgh City
Scotland - League Cup Grp. H
16:00 Kilmarnock-:-Albion Rovers
16:00 Greenock Morton-:-Berwick Rangers
Singapore - League Cup - Final Stages
11:00FT Hougang United FC1:2Geylang International FC
14:00 Brunei DPMM-:-Albirex Niigata FC
South Korea - K. League Classic
12:00HT Jeonbuk FC0:0Gwangju FC
12:0045' Ulsan Hyundai0:1Jeonnam Dragons
12:00HT Suwon City0:1Sangju Sangmu
South Korea - K. League Challenge
12:00HT Goyang FC0:0FC Anyang
12:00HT Gangwon FC1:0Seoul E-Land FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
17:45 Wil-:-FC Zuerich
17:45 Winterthur-:-Aarau
Thailand - Premier League
13:00 Chiangrai United-:-Army United
13:00 Buriram United-:-BBCU FC
14:00 Sukhothai FC-:-Nakhon Ratchasima FC
14:00 Suphanburi FC-:-Osotspa Samut Prakan FC
15:00 Chonburi-:-Muang Thong United
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
21:30 Zulia-:-Deportivo La Guaira
Vietnam - V-league
12:00HT Binh Duong0:0Da Nang
12:0046' Khanh Hoa Nha Trang0:0QNK Quang Nam
13:003' FLC Thanh Hoa0:0Can Tho