Live Score

England - Premier League
14:30 AFC Bournemouth-:-Arsenal
17:00 Chelsea-:-Manchester United
France - Ligue 1
14:00 Lille-:-Rennes
17:00 Bordeaux-:-Saint-Etienne
21:00 Marseille-:-Paris Saint Germain
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30 Hamburger SV-:-FC Cologne
17:30 Hoffenheim-:-Darmstadt
Italy - Serie A
12:30 Hellas Verona-:-Inter
15:00 SSC Napoli-:-Carpi
15:00 Torino-:-ChievoVerona
15:00 Frosinone-:-Juventus
15:00 Sassuolo-:-Palermo
15:00 AC Milan-:-Udinese
18:00 Atalanta-:-Empoli
20:45 Roma-:-Sampdoria
Netherlands - Eredivisie
12:30 Ajax-:-Feyenoord
14:30 De Graafschap-:-NEC Nijmegen
14:30 FC Groningen-:-Cambuur
16:45 FC Utrecht-:-PSV Eindhoven
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 Pacos de Ferreira-:-Boavista
17:00 Uniao da Madeira-:-Moreirense
17:00 Academica-:-Nacional
20:15 FC Porto-:-Arouca
Spain - Primera Division
12:00 Levante-:-Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis-:-Valencia
18:15 Celta Vigo-:-Sevilla
20:30 Granada-:-Real Madrid
International - African Nations Championship Final Stages
14:00 Guinea-:-Ivory Coast
17:30 DR Congo-:-Mali
Argentina - Primera Division
01:00FT Temperley0:0Boca Juniors
21:00 Independiente-:-Belgrano
21:00 Defensa y Justicia-:-Union
23:00 River Plate-:-Quilmes
23:15 Colon-:-Arsenal Sarandi
Australia - A-League
05:00FT Wellington Phoenix0:1Perth Glory
07:05FT Newcastle Jets2:1Melbourne City FC
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30 Admira Moedling-:-Salzburg
Belgium - Pro League
14:30 Club Brugge-:-Gent
18:00 Standard Liege-:-St.Truiden
20:00 Lokeren-:-Oostende
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:30 Karlsruher SC-:-FSV Frankfurt
13:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig-:-Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30 Greuther Fuerth-:-St. Pauli
Greece - Super League
14:00 Iraklis-:-PAS Giannina
16:15 Atromitos-:-AEK Athens
16:15 Veria FC-:-AEL Kalloni FC
18:30 Olympiacos-:-PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00 AOK Kerkyra-:-Panthrakikos Komotini
Israel - Ligat HaAl
19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie B
17:30 Modena-:-Cesena
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00FT CF America2:0Santos
02:00FT Monterrey3:0Dorados
02:00FT Puebla4:1Atlas
03:06FT Leon1:2Morelia
04:00FT CD Guadalajara1:1Toluca
19:00 Pumas-:-Pachuca
Netherlands - Jupiler League
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam-:-VVV-Venlo
Scotland - FA Cup
13:30 Hearts-:-Hibernian
16:00 East Kilbride-:-Celtic
Spain - Segunda Division
12:00 Alcorcon-:-Cordoba
17:00 Lugo-:-Mirandes
17:00 Alaves-:-Llagostera
17:00 Girona-:-Gimnastic
17:00 Mallorca-:-Athletic Bilbao B
19:15 Osasuna-:-Almeria
Switzerland - Super League
13:45 St. Gallen-:-Thun
13:45 FC Zuerich-:-Sion
16:00 Basel-:-Luzern
Turkey - Super Lig
12:30 Rizespor-:-Eskisehirspor
14:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor-:-Trabzonspor
18:00 Besiktas-:-Gaziantepspor
Belgium - 2. Division
15:00 Tubize-:-Antwerp
International - Club Friendlies
12:00 Amkar-:-Arcos CF
14:00 Sogndal-:-Floroe
17:00 Dinamo Moscow-:-Anzhi Makhachkala
Egypt - Premier League
13:30 Ittihad Al Shorta-:-Petrojet
13:30 Aswan FC-:-Ismaily SC
16:00 Smouha SC-:-El Geish
18:45 ENPPI-:-Misr El-Maqasa
England - League 1
15:00 Port Vale-:-Coventry City
16:00 Barnsley-:-Bury
16:00 Fleetwood Town-:-Shrewsbury Town
Italy - Lega Pro Grp A
14:00 Calcio Padova-:-FeralpiSalo
15:00 Alessandria-:-Lumezzane
15:00 Giana Erminio-:-Reggiana
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
15:00 Pisa-:-Arezzo
15:00 Lupa Roma-:-Prato
17:30 Tuttocuoio-:-Carrarese
Italy - Lega Pro Grp C
14:00 Paganese-:-Juve Stabia
15:00Cnc Cosenza-:-Vigor Lamezia
15:00 Cosenza-:-Messina
17:30 Matera-:-Casertana
Portugal - Segunda Liga
12:00 Santa Clara-:-Aves
12:15 Famalicao-:-Gil Vicente
16:00 Penafiel-:-Atletico
16:00 Leixoes-:-Chaves
16:00 Olhanense-:-Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Braga B-:-Oliveirense
16:00 Sporting Covilha-:-Feirense
16:00 Farense-:-Mafra
16:00 Oriental-:-Viseu
17:00 Benfica B-:-Varzim
18:00 Freamunde-:-FC Porto B
Spain - Segunda B Group I
12:00 Cacereno-:-Leonesa
12:00 CD Lealtad-:-UD Somozas
12:00 Coruxo F.C.-:-Izarra
16:00 Tudelano-:-Valladolid B
17:00 Guijuelo-:-Burgos CF
17:00 Racing de Ferrol-:-Sporting Gijon B
17:00 Racing Santander-:-Pena Sport
17:00 Arandina CF-:-Celta Vigo B
Spain - Segunda B Group II
11:30 Portugalete-:-Getafe B
12:00 Ebro-:-Sestao
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda-:-SD Amorebieta
12:00 Real Sociedad B-:-Mensajero
16:00 CF Talavera de la Reina-:-Toledo
17:00 SD Gernika-:-Fuenlabrada
17:00 La Roda-:-Arenas Getxo
18:00 Barakaldo-:-Guadalajara
Spain - Segunda B Group III
12:00 Villarreal B-:-Alcoyano
12:00 Reus-:-Hercules
12:00 Badalona-:-CE L'Hospitalet
12:00 Sabadell-:-Espanyol B
12:00 Atletico Baleares-:-Pobla Mafumet
12:00 Valencia B-:-UD Cornella
12:00 Eldense-:-Llosetense
17:00 Lleida Esportiu-:-Atletico Levante UD
17:00FAA Huracan CF0:1CD Olimpic Xativa
Spain - Segunda B Group IV
11:30 Sevilla Atletico-:-Granada B
12:00 Melilla-:-Real Murcia
12:00 Merida-:-Recreativo Huelva
16:00 Futbol Club Jumilla-:-Real Jaen
16:30 Almeria B-:-Cartagena
17:00 Linares Deportivo-:-Villanovense
17:00 Linense-:-Algeciras
17:30 UCAM Murcia-:-Real Betis B
Turkey - 1. Lig
12:30 Boluspor-:-Adana Demirspor
12:30 Gaziantep BB-:-Kayseri Erciyesspor
15:00 Elazigspor-:-Denizlispor
17:30 Samsunspor-:-Karsiyaka
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
21:00 Crucero del Norte-:-Almagro
21:00 Guillermo Brown-:-All Boys
21:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu-:-Talleres
Argentina - Federal A Zona B
21:30 Gimnasia Mendoza-:-Gutierrez SC
22:00 Union Villa Krause-:-Deportivo Maipu
Argentina - Federal A Zona C
23:00 CA Alvarado-:-General Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A Zona D
22:00 Gimnasia y Tiro-:-Juventud Antoniana
23:00 San Lorenzo de Alem-:-Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina - Federal A Zona F
21:00 Sarmiento de Resistencia-:-CA Chaco For Ever
21:30 Sol de America Formosa-:-Guarani Antonio Franco
Argentina - Federal A Zona G
22:30 CD Libertad-:-Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Federal A Zona А
21:00 Independiente de Neuquen-:-Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Federal A Zona Е
21:15 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman-:-Concepcion FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
23:00 Deportivo Espanol-:-Almirante Brown
Azerbaijan - Premier League
10:30 FC Kapaz-:-AZAL PFC Baku
14:30 Inter Baku-:-FK Qabala
Brazil - Potiguar 2nd group stage
00:00 Globo FC-:-Alecrim
00:00 Baraunas-:-Palmeira de Goianinha
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
02:00FT Cobresal2:3Palestino
21:00 Deportes Iquique-:-Colo Colo
23:30 Union Espanola-:-Antofagasta
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:45FT Alianza Petrolera1:3Once Caldas
21:15 CD Jaguares-:-Atletico Nacional
22:00Pst Rionegro Aguilas-:-Fortaleza FC
23:00 Deportivo Cali-:-Tolima
23:30 Deportivo Pasto-:-Chico FC
Cyprus - 1. Division
15:00 Doxa Katokopia-:-Apollon Limassol
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas-:-APOEL Nicosia
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
17:00 Independiente del Valle-:-Deportivo Cuenca
17:15 El Nacional-:-Barcelona SC
18:00 Delfin-:-LDU de Quito
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC-:-Aucas
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
01:05FT Juventud Independiente2:2CD Dragon
01:30FT CD Chalatenango1:0Pasaquina
02:00FT CD Aguila0:0Alianza FC
22:00 Atletico Marte-:-CD Sonsonate
22:00 CD FAS-:-UES
Finland - League Cup Grp. A
17:30 KuPS-:-PS Kemi
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 Hallescher FC-:-Dynamo Dresden
14:00 Fortuna Koeln-:-Holstein Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00 Meppen-:-Oldenburg
14:00 VfV Hildesheim-:-ETSV Weiche Flensburg
15:00 St.Pauli II-:-Hamburger SV II
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
12:00Pst FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-FSV Zwickau
12:00 ZFC Meuselwitz-:-Babelsberg
14:00 Optik Rathenow-:-RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 SC Wiedenbrueck-:-SC Verl
Greece - Football League
14:00Pst Panachaiki-:-Panelefsiniakos
14:00 Acharnaikos FC-:-Panegialios
14:00 Agrotikos-:-Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00 Kissamikos FC-:-Trikala
14:00 Olympiacos Volou-:-Panserraikos FC
15:00FAA Chania3:0Ergotelis
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
03:00FT Deportivo Petapa1:1Coban Imperial
18:00 Deportivo Mictlan-:-CSD Municipal
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco-:-Antigua Guatemala
21:30 Guastatoya-:-CD Suchitepequez
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:00FT Real Espana1:0CD Marathon
02:05FT CD Victoria0:2CD Vida
02:10FT CD Motagua3:3CD Real Sociedad
21:00 Juticalpa-:-CD Olimpia
22:00 Platense FC-:-Honduras Progreso
India - I-League
14:35 DSK Shivajians-:-Mumbai FC
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
12:00 Siah Jamegan-:-Gostaresh Foolad FC
12:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz-:-Padideh FC
12:00 Zob Ahan-:-Persepolis
12:30 Saipa-:-Esteghlal Khuzestan
12:30 Foolad Khuzestan-:-Sepahan
12:30 Saba Qom-:-Rah Ahan
14:30 Esteghlal-:-Esteghlal Ahvaz
Italy - Serie D Group I
15:00 Agropoli-:-Vigor Lamezia
15:00 SSD Citta' Di Scordia-:-Marsala
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:15FT Olimpia1:3Deportivo Capiata
22:00 Sol de America-:-Nacional
22:30 Rubio Nu-:-General Diaz
Peru - Primera División - Apertura
02:00FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo1:1Comerciantes Unidos
17:00 Union Comercio-:-Real Garcilaso
19:30 Ayacucho FC-:-Universitario de Deportes
22:00 Alianza Lima-:-Alianza Atletico
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:30 SuperSport United-:-Ajax Cape Town
14:30 Free State Stars-:-Mamelodi Sundowns FC
14:30 Platinum Stars-:-Polokwane City
Spain - Tercera Division - Grp. 4
17:00 Santutxu FC-:-Arenas Getxo
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00 Lausanne-:-Le Mont LS
15:00 Winterthur-:-Wohlen
Turkey - 2. Lig - Red group
12:30 Kocaelispor-:-Inegolspor
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
00:00FT Sud America2:0Defensor Sporting
00:00FT Villa Teresa0:3Nacional
21:00 Racing-:-El Tanque Sisley
21:00 Club Atletico Penarol-:-Cerro
21:00 Danubio-:-Juventud de las Piedras
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
21:30 Tachira-:-Atletico Venezuela
23:30 Zamora FC-:-Trujillanos FC
International - The Atlantic Cup Final Stages
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg-:-Oerebro
19:00 Lokomotiv Moscow-:-AGF